Anaheim Ducks
Pacific Division
Honda Center|est. 1993
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Mason McTavish avatarMason McTavish1167131.18252920.69%40
Frank Vatrano avatarFrank Vatrano1193121.09163823.68%183
Ryan Strome avatarRyan Strome1029111.10061612.50%50
Troy Terry avatarTroy Terry1155100.90913514.29%12
Pavel Mintyukov avatarPavel Mintyukov111780.7276175.88%220
Cam Fowler avatarCam Fowler111670.6361137.69%40
Leo Carlsson avatarLeo Carlsson73140.57121421.43%30
Jakob Silfverberg avatarJakob Silfverberg111230.2731128.33%40
Brett Leason avatarBrett Leason112130.27311513.33%160
Jackson LaCombe avatarJackson LaCombe110330.273-280%100
Radko Gudas avatarRadko Gudas111120.1825156.67%270
Ross Johnston avatarRoss Johnston110220.182170%180
Max Jones avatarMax Jones90220.222080%170
Trevor Zegras avatarTrevor Zegras111120.182-2293.45%31
Urho Vaakanainen avatarUrho Vaakanainen70110.143250%40
Bo Groulx avatarBo Groulx70110.143150%100
Alex Killorn avatarAlex Killorn10000.000010%00
Brock McGinn avatarBrock McGinn00000.000000%00