Arizona Coyotes
Central Division
Mullett Arena|est. 1972
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Nick Schmaltz avatarNick Schmaltz1146100.909-42814.29%02
Clayton Keller avatarClayton Keller114590.818-4429.52%32
Matias Maccelli avatarMatias Maccelli111890.8185195.26%40
Logan Cooley avatarLogan Cooley111780.72711010.00%40
Nick Bjugstad avatarNick Bjugstad112570.63651711.76%131
Lawson Crouse avatarLawson Crouse104370.70051921.05%171
Sean Durzi avatarSean Durzi114370.63672516.00%42
Jack McBain avatarJack McBain114370.63621625.00%300
Michael Carcone avatarMichael Carcone104260.60031625.00%51
Liam O'Brien avatarLiam O'Brien112350.45531020.00%220
J.J. Moser avatarJ.J. Moser112350.4555922.22%90
Juuso Valimaki avatarJuuso Valimaki110440.3641100%40
Travis Boyd avatarTravis Boyd60330.500-180%20
Alex Kerfoot avatarAlex Kerfoot110330.2730140%60
Josh Brown avatarJosh Brown51010.2001250.00%90
Travis Dermott avatarTravis Dermott90000.000-3100%50
Barrett Hayton avatarBarrett Hayton110000.000-3260%10