Boston Bruins
Atlantic Division
TD Garden|est. 1924
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
David Pastrnak avatarDavid Pastrnak1298171.41785516.36%202
Brad Marchand avatarBrad Marchand1265110.91754114.63%141
Charlie McAvoy avatarCharlie McAvoy92791.00061910.53%170
James van Riemsdyk avatarJames van Riemsdyk124480.66732714.81%32
Pavel Zacha avatarPavel Zacha124480.66762516.00%201
Charlie Coyle avatarCharlie Coyle122570.58301612.50%141
Matthew Poitras avatarMatthew Poitras124370.58342119.05%20
Jake DeBrusk avatarJake DeBrusk111450.4554273.70%110
Brandon Carlo avatarBrandon Carlo120330.2501160%50
Trent Frederic avatarTrent Frederic122130.25001910.53%160
Morgan Geekie avatarMorgan Geekie121230.2504156.67%90
Kevin Shattenkirk avatarKevin Shattenkirk110220.1820190%90
Derek Forbort avatarDerek Forbort80220.250780%130
Hampus Lindholm avatarHampus Lindholm120220.1670160%30
Ian Mitchell avatarIan Mitchell50220.400250%00
John Beecher avatarJohn Beecher121120.167-3128.33%180
Mason Lohrei avatarMason Lohrei31120.667-1520.00%20
Matt Grzelcyk avatarMatt Grzelcyk91010.1112128.33%20
Danton Heinen avatarDanton Heinen40110.250140%20
Parker Wotherspoon avatarParker Wotherspoon30110.333010%40
Patrick Brown avatarPatrick Brown50000.000-140%110
Oskar Steen avatarOskar Steen50000.000360%80
Jakub Lauko avatarJakub Lauko60000.000-460%50