Buffalo Sabres
Atlantic Division
KeyBank Center|est. 1970
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Jeff Skinner avatarJeff Skinner1265110.917-34015.00%01
Tage Thompson avatarTage Thompson1264100.833-34712.77%81
Rasmus Dahlin avatarRasmus Dahlin1228100.833-3277.41%230
Alex Tuch avatarAlex Tuch123690.750-32711.11%71
JJ Peterka avatarJJ Peterka125380.66732817.86%11
Dylan Cozens avatarDylan Cozens113470.636-22114.29%130
Owen Power avatarOwen Power121670.5836195.26%50
Jordan Greenway avatarJordan Greenway122460.50041811.11%190
Henri Jokiharju avatarHenri Jokiharju121560.5003156.67%80
Mattias Samuelsson avatarMattias Samuelsson111230.2734714.29%250
Zemgus Girgensons avatarZemgus Girgensons122020.16701414.29%150
Connor Clifton avatarConnor Clifton100220.200-4130%270
Tyson Jost avatarTyson Jost81120.25031010.00%80
Zach Benson avatarZach Benson60220.333-160%00
Victor Olofsson avatarVictor Olofsson70110.143-1120%20
Peyton Krebs avatarPeyton Krebs120110.083070%90
Jacob Bryson avatarJacob Bryson30000.000-100%20