Carolina Hurricanes
Metropolitan Division
PNC Arena|est. 1972
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Jesperi Kotkaniemi avatarJesperi Kotkaniemi1257121.000-23016.67%61
Martin Necas avatarMartin Necas1246100.833-73212.50%91
Seth Jarvis avatarSeth Jarvis1255100.833-33215.63%184
Teuvo Teravainen avatarTeuvo Teravainen128190.750-22927.59%42
Stefan Noesen avatarStefan Noesen122680.66701414.29%91
Brady Skjei avatarBrady Skjei121780.6675224.55%50
Sebastian Aho avatarSebastian Aho92680.889-1316.45%10
Jaccob Slavin avatarJaccob Slavin123470.5834358.57%60
Jordan Staal avatarJordan Staal121450.417-1195.26%110
Dmitry Orlov avatarDmitry Orlov121450.417-8166.25%150
Tony DeAngelo avatarTony DeAngelo120550.417-7230%10
Brent Burns avatarBrent Burns122240.3330336.06%41
Andrei Svechnikov avatarAndrei Svechnikov40330.750-190%80
Jesper Fast avatarJesper Fast121120.1675175.88%90
Jordan Martinook avatarJordan Martinook120220.1671300%80
Brett Pesce avatarBrett Pesce51120.4004714.29%50
Jalen Chatfield avatarJalen Chatfield101120.2000714.29%50
Brendan Lemieux avatarBrendan Lemieux81010.125-2425.00%110
Jack Drury avatarJack Drury120110.083-2140%30