Columbus Blue Jackets
Metropolitan Division
Nationwide Arena|est. 2000
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Ivan Provorov avatarIvan Provorov120990.750-4140%90
Boone Jenner avatarBoone Jenner126280.667-44413.64%121
Zach Werenski avatarZach Werenski101560.600-3273.70%30
Kirill Marchenko avatarKirill Marchenko102460.6002316.45%41
Adam Fantilli avatarAdam Fantilli122460.500-5296.90%81
Johnny Gaudreau avatarJohnny Gaudreau121450.417-2362.78%00
Justin Danforth avatarJustin Danforth123250.41741520.00%140
Cole Sillinger avatarCole Sillinger120550.417-1210%130
Damon Severson avatarDamon Severson121340.333-1119.09%50
Dmitri Voronkov avatarDmitri Voronkov62240.6672540.00%60
Erik Gudbranson avatarErik Gudbranson121230.250-1137.69%90
Sean Kuraly avatarSean Kuraly123030.25001717.65%240
Jake Bean avatarJake Bean121230.250-2185.56%80
Mathieu Olivier avatarMathieu Olivier70220.286060%130
Alexandre Texier avatarAlexandre Texier121120.167-7175.88%30
Adam Boqvist avatarAdam Boqvist20000.000-120%00
Yegor Chinakhov avatarYegor Chinakhov20000.000-250%10