Calgary Flames
Pacific Division
Scotiabank Saddledome|est. 1972
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Andrew Mangiapane avatarAndrew Mangiapane114370.636-11526.67%81
Jonathan Huberdeau avatarJonathan Huberdeau112460.545-121711.76%40
Mikael Backlund avatarMikael Backlund112350.4552306.67%70
Nazem Kadri avatarNazem Kadri111450.455-12333.03%71
MacKenzie Weegar avatarMacKenzie Weegar112350.455-5345.88%121
Rasmus Andersson avatarRasmus Andersson72240.571-12010.00%10
Walker Duehr avatarWalker Duehr111340.3641714.29%140
Blake Coleman avatarBlake Coleman112130.2730248.33%90
A.J. Greer avatarA.J. Greer101230.300-1119.09%171
Yegor Sharangovich avatarYegor Sharangovich112130.273-41910.53%30
Connor Zary avatarConnor Zary21121.0000616.67%20
Dennis Gilbert avatarDennis Gilbert90110.111-170%170
Martin Pospisil avatarMartin Pospisil11011.0002333.33%20
Dryden Hunt avatarDryden Hunt40000.000-390%40