Chicago Blackhawks
Central Division
United Center|est. 1926
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Connor Bedard avatarConnor Bedard115270.636-83414.71%81
Ryan Donato avatarRyan Donato113360.54502711.11%110
Nick Foligno avatarNick Foligno112350.455-41910.53%221
Tyler Johnson avatarTyler Johnson113250.455-41915.79%71
Seth Jones avatarSeth Jones110550.455-3200%90
Taylor Hall avatarTaylor Hall72240.571-11315.38%30
Andreas Athanasiou avatarAndreas Athanasiou100440.400-5180%30
Jason Dickinson avatarJason Dickinson111340.3640119.09%190
Philipp Kurashev avatarPhilipp Kurashev52240.800-2633.33%21
Taylor Raddysh avatarTaylor Raddysh112130.273-11910.53%130
Alex Vlasic avatarAlex Vlasic90330.3335140%70
Kevin Korchinski avatarKevin Korchinski110330.273-10100%00
Jarred Tinordi avatarJarred Tinordi80110.125-170%220
Connor Murphy avatarConnor Murphy110110.091-870%240
Nikita Zaitsev avatarNikita Zaitsev41010.2503333.33%70
MacKenzie Entwistle avatarMacKenzie Entwistle61010.167-1616.67%120
Reese Johnson avatarReese Johnson51010.200-2520.00%110