Colorado Avalanche
Central Division
Ball Arena|est. 1972
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Mikko Rantanen avatarMikko Rantanen1067131.30013716.22%62
Cale Makar avatarCale Makar1038111.10042213.64%51
Nathan MacKinnon avatarNathan MacKinnon104590.9000547.41%30
Artturi Lehkonen avatarArtturi Lehkonen103470.700-23010.00%91
Devon Toews avatarDevon Toews101340.4000128.33%50
Logan O'Connor avatarLogan O'Connor103140.40041225.00%70
Andrew Cogliano avatarAndrew Cogliano90330.333320%10
Ross Colton avatarRoss Colton102130.3000258.00%150
Jack Johnson avatarJack Johnson100220.200-1120%10
Miles Wood avatarMiles Wood101120.200-2185.56%170
Josh Manson avatarJosh Manson100110.100-3160%160
Jonathan Drouin avatarJonathan Drouin90110.111-3140%40
Fredrik Olofsson avatarFredrik Olofsson101010.100-2119.09%40
Samuel Girard avatarSamuel Girard100110.100-3110%90