Dallas Stars
Central Division
American Airlines Center|est. 1967
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Joe Pavelski avatarJoe Pavelski1156111.000-22817.86%121
Roope Hintz avatarRoope Hintz1056111.100-12817.86%12
Jamie Benn avatarJamie Benn113690.81841915.79%110
Jason Robertson avatarJason Robertson112790.8181277.41%40
Wyatt Johnston avatarWyatt Johnston114480.72752615.38%40
Miro Heiskanen avatarMiro Heiskanen111670.6361234.35%90
Matt Duchene avatarMatt Duchene102350.5001229.09%60
Evgenii Dadonov avatarEvgenii Dadonov113140.364-11520.00%70
Tyler Seguin avatarTyler Seguin111340.3640185.56%100
Mason Marchment avatarMason Marchment112240.36412010.00%100
Thomas Harley avatarThomas Harley112240.36421414.29%40
Ryan Suter avatarRyan Suter110330.2733150%110
Esa Lindell avatarEsa Lindell110330.273-1140%130
Craig Smith avatarCraig Smith111120.1822166.25%80
Nils Lundkvist avatarNils Lundkvist110220.1823110%60
Sam Steel avatarSam Steel70110.143-2110%40
Ty Dellandrea avatarTy Dellandrea90110.111-190%150
Jani Hakanpää avatarJani Hakanpää110000.000090%130
Radek Faksa avatarRadek Faksa70000.000-140%60