Detroit Red Wings
Atlantic Division
Little Ceasars Arena|est. 1926
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Dylan Larkin avatarDylan Larkin12512171.41734112.20%83
Alex DeBrincat avatarAlex DeBrincat1295141.16744221.43%73
Moritz Seider avatarMoritz Seider12110110.917-2175.88%240
Lucas Raymond avatarLucas Raymond1246100.83332714.81%71
Shayne Gostisbehere avatarShayne Gostisbehere123690.750-32015.00%42
J.T. Compher avatarJ.T. Compher122680.66721414.29%40
Daniel Sprong avatarDaniel Sprong123580.6675339.09%40
David Perron avatarDavid Perron123470.583-22611.54%132
Andrew Copp avatarAndrew Copp124260.500-23312.12%11
Jake Walman avatarJake Walman123360.50042213.64%41
Joe Veleno avatarJoe Veleno125160.50021533.33%100
Jeff Petry avatarJeff Petry70330.429-180%100
Justin Holl avatarJustin Holl100330.300620%100
Michael Rasmussen avatarMichael Rasmussen121230.2500166.25%140
Ben Chiarot avatarBen Chiarot121120.1673214.76%240
Olli Maatta avatarOlli Maatta100220.200-140%60
Robby Fabbri avatarRobby Fabbri11011.0000250.00%11
Christian Fischer avatarChristian Fischer110110.091-3110%180