Edmonton Oilers
Pacific Division
Rogers Place|est. 1972
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Leon Draisaitl avatarLeon Draisaitl1159141.273-13514.29%63
Zach Hyman avatarZach Hyman1146100.909-42714.81%151
Connor McDavid avatarConnor McDavid928101.111-4267.69%181
Evan Bouchard avatarEvan Bouchard1137100.909-7368.33%41
Evander Kane avatarEvander Kane113690.818-6339.09%451
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins avatarRyan Nugent-Hopkins112680.727-5296.90%61
Warren Foegele avatarWarren Foegele113250.455-7348.82%90
Sam Gagner avatarSam Gagner32131.0002825.00%50
Mattias Ekholm avatarMattias Ekholm101230.300-4195.26%171
Darnell Nurse avatarDarnell Nurse112130.273-5287.14%301
Cody Ceci avatarCody Ceci110220.1820120%60
Brett Kulak avatarBrett Kulak111120.182-5147.14%50
Derek Ryan avatarDerek Ryan110110.091-160%60
Vincent Desharnais avatarVincent Desharnais91010.111-3616.67%120
Ryan McLeod avatarRyan McLeod110110.091-4120%110
Connor Brown avatarConnor Brown90000.000-5130%70
Mattias Janmark avatarMattias Janmark70000.000-270%20
Raphael Lavoie avatarRaphael Lavoie20000.000-120%50
Dylan Holloway avatarDylan Holloway110000.000-4210%230