Florida Panthers
Atlantic Division
Amerant Bank Arena|est. 1993
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Sam Reinhart avatarSam Reinhart1185131.18273721.62%53
Aleksander Barkov avatarAleksander Barkov1037101.00072711.11%120
Matthew Tkachuk avatarMatthew Tkachuk1128100.9090543.70%120
Evan Rodrigues avatarEvan Rodrigues112680.7277316.45%80
Carter Verhaeghe avatarCarter Verhaeghe114370.63613611.11%30
Dmitry Kulikov avatarDmitry Kulikov110660.545580%170
Oliver Ekman-Larsson avatarOliver Ekman-Larsson112350.455-2267.69%81
Niko Mikkola avatarNiko Mikkola111450.4554214.76%150
Josh Mahura avatarJosh Mahura110550.455-2100%50
Anton Lundell avatarAnton Lundell111340.3641205.00%30
Nick Cousins avatarNick Cousins112020.182-31910.53%140
Gustav Forsling avatarGustav Forsling112020.1826258.00%61
Kevin Stenlund avatarKevin Stenlund112020.182-11216.67%70
Steven Lorentz avatarSteven Lorentz111120.1820812.50%120
Ryan Lomberg avatarRyan Lomberg111010.0913185.56%140
Eetu Luostarinen avatarEetu Luostarinen110110.091-2110%80
Sam Bennett avatarSam Bennett10000.000-110%00
William Lockwood avatarWilliam Lockwood50000.000060%80
Uvis Balinskis avatarUvis Balinskis100000.000-280%130