Los Angeles Kings
Pacific Division
Crypto.com Arena|est. 1967
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Kevin Fiala avatarKevin Fiala11111121.0910293.45%30
Adrian Kempe avatarAdrian Kempe1148121.09163910.26%160
Anze Kopitar avatarAnze Kopitar1165111.00042425.00%82
Trevor Moore avatarTrevor Moore1165111.00033417.65%61
Quinton Byfield avatarQuinton Byfield1128100.90971612.50%40
Phillip Danault avatarPhillip Danault113470.6362319.68%92
Mikey Anderson avatarMikey Anderson111670.6367119.09%180
Arthur Kaliyev avatarArthur Kaliyev93470.77852114.29%42
Drew Doughty avatarDrew Doughty114260.54572020.00%171
Pierre-Luc Dubois avatarPierre-Luc Dubois113360.54502213.64%90
Blake Lizotte avatarBlake Lizotte113360.5456933.33%80
Carl Grundstrom avatarCarl Grundstrom114150.45541921.05%271
Trevor Lewis avatarTrevor Lewis112240.36421414.29%80
Andreas Englund avatarAndreas Englund111340.3644333.33%210
Vladislav Gavrikov avatarVladislav Gavrikov112240.36411315.38%40
Matt Roy avatarMatt Roy110440.3643220%240
Jordan Spence avatarJordan Spence100330.300460%80
Alex Laferriere avatarAlex Laferriere112130.2730258.00%20
Viktor Arvidsson avatarViktor Arvidsson00000.000000%00