Minnesota Wild
Central Division
Xcel Energy Center|est. 2000
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Mats Zuccarello avatarMats Zuccarello1139121.091-43010.00%20
Joel Eriksson Ek avatarJoel Eriksson Ek1165111.00013716.22%173
Kirill Kaprizov avatarKirill Kaprizov1138111.000-6466.52%32
Ryan Hartman avatarRyan Hartman1173100.90922924.14%101
Marcus Johansson avatarMarcus Johansson111670.6362195.26%20
Jake Middleton avatarJake Middleton112570.636-61216.67%90
Marco Rossi avatarMarco Rossi115270.63612917.24%20
Marcus Foligno avatarMarcus Foligno112460.54521216.67%370
Jonas Brodin avatarJonas Brodin111560.5458175.88%30
Dakota Mermis avatarDakota Mermis92350.5560825.00%40
Matt Boldy avatarMatt Boldy41451.25011010.00%10
Brock Faber avatarBrock Faber111340.3645147.14%60
Jon Merrill avatarJon Merrill100220.200070%40
Alex Goligoski avatarAlex Goligoski20000.000-310%20
Frederick Gaudreau avatarFrederick Gaudreau60000.000-290%30
Vinni Lettieri avatarVinni Lettieri60000.000-260%50