Montreal Canadiens
Atlantic Division
Bell Centre|est. 1909
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Cole Caufield avatarCole Caufield1147111.0003478.51%91
Nick Suzuki avatarNick Suzuki113690.818-23010.00%60
Brendan Gallagher avatarBrendan Gallagher114370.636-12814.29%71
Mike Matheson avatarMike Matheson112570.636-3336.06%72
Tanner Pearson avatarTanner Pearson113360.54532015.00%161
Alex Newhook avatarAlex Newhook113360.545-81618.75%80
Rafael Harvey-Pinard avatarRafael Harvey-Pinard100440.400090%130
Kaiden Guhle avatarKaiden Guhle70330.4297140%100
David Savard avatarDavid Savard50220.400040%40
Kirby Dach avatarKirby Dach20221.000230%30
Arber Xhekaj avatarArber Xhekaj110220.182-1100%290
Juraj Slafkovsky avatarJuraj Slafkovsky111120.182-3147.14%181
Joel Armia avatarJoel Armia41010.2500714.29%20
Josh Anderson avatarJosh Anderson110110.091-5210%230
Jake Evans avatarJake Evans111010.091-1812.50%120
Michael Pezzetta avatarMichael Pezzetta80110.125080%240
Jordan Harris avatarJordan Harris110110.091-580%40
Jesse Ylönen avatarJesse Ylönen81010.125-1714.29%20
Christian Dvorak avatarChristian Dvorak10000.000-110%00
Johnathan Kovacevic avatarJohnathan Kovacevic110000.000380%80