New Jersey Devils
Metropolitan Division
Prudential Center|est. 1974
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Jack Hughes avatarJack Hughes10515202.000-13514.29%23
Jesper Bratt avatarJesper Bratt11711181.63622528.00%134
Dougie Hamilton avatarDougie Hamilton114480.727-44010.00%43
Timo Meier avatarTimo Meier112680.727-7306.67%161
Erik Haula avatarErik Haula105270.70012222.73%81
John Marino avatarJohn Marino110770.636260%50
Luke Hughes avatarLuke Hughes111670.636-1214.76%11
Alexander Holtz avatarAlexander Holtz113250.455-21421.43%30
Ondrej Palat avatarOndrej Palat110330.273-4190%130
Jonas Siegenthaler avatarJonas Siegenthaler110330.273-1110%170
Curtis Lazar avatarCurtis Lazar102020.20011315.38%180
Nico Hischier avatarNico Hischier72020.286-21414.29%51
Kevin Bahl avatarKevin Bahl110220.1820150%190
Nathan Bastian avatarNathan Bastian100110.100-4160%200
Dawson Mercer avatarDawson Mercer111010.091-4166.25%11
Brendan Smith avatarBrendan Smith110000.000-4150%150
Chris Tierney avatarChris Tierney50000.000100%10
Tomas Nosek avatarTomas Nosek20000.000010%10