Nashville Predators
Central Division
Bridgestone Arena|est. 1998
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Filip Forsberg avatarFilip Forsberg11210121.091-2454.44%161
Ryan O'Reilly avatarRyan O'Reilly1174111.000-12231.82%84
Tommy Novak avatarTommy Novak116390.81832227.27%14
Roman Josi avatarRoman Josi112680.7270375.41%101
Luke Evangelista avatarLuke Evangelista111670.6362214.76%10
Colton Sissons avatarColton Sissons115160.54502025.00%150
Gustav Nyquist avatarGustav Nyquist111450.4554254.00%100
Tyson Barrie avatarTyson Barrie110550.455-1160%50
Alexandre Carrier avatarAlexandre Carrier110440.364-1110%100
Kiefer Sherwood avatarKiefer Sherwood112240.36472010.00%200
Cole Smith avatarCole Smith112130.27321216.67%290
Dante Fabbro avatarDante Fabbro101120.2004137.69%100
Michael McCarron avatarMichael McCarron30110.333110%70
Luke Schenn avatarLuke Schenn10000.000000%40
Jeremy Lauzon avatarJeremy Lauzon110000.0002130%240
Cody Glass avatarCody Glass50000.000090%40