New York Islanders
Metropolitan Division
UBS Arena|est. 1972
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Noah Dobson avatarNoah Dobson1037101.00042711.11%50
Bo Horvat avatarBo Horvat104590.90023710.81%62
Kyle Palmieri avatarKyle Palmieri103580.80002114.29%71
Mathew Barzal avatarMathew Barzal102680.8001365.56%41
Brock Nelson avatarBrock Nelson105270.70023713.51%60
Pierre Engvall avatarPierre Engvall100550.500280%20
Cal Clutterbuck avatarCal Clutterbuck102240.4000825.00%210
Casey Cizikas avatarCasey Cizikas102240.4000922.22%240
Jean-Gabriel Pageau avatarJean-Gabriel Pageau100440.400-3140%220
Ryan Pulock avatarRyan Pulock101230.3001147.14%180
Simon Holmstrom avatarSimon Holmstrom93030.3331933.33%10
Matt Martin avatarMatt Martin101120.2002911.11%250
Anders Lee avatarAnders Lee101120.2000234.35%170
Scott Mayfield avatarScott Mayfield30110.333150%50
Adam Pelech avatarAdam Pelech90110.1112100%120
Hudson Fasching avatarHudson Fasching50110.200130%40
Sebastian Aho avatarSebastian Aho100110.100-190%30
Julien Gauthier avatarJulien Gauthier10000.000-110%40
Oliver Wahlstrom avatarOliver Wahlstrom50000.000070%100
Alexander Romanov avatarAlexander Romanov100000.0005160%110
Samuel Bolduc avatarSamuel Bolduc80000.000-260%50