New York Rangers
Metropolitan Division
Madison Square Garden|est. 1926
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Artemi Panarin avatarArtemi Panarin11612181.63614015.00%11
Adam Fox avatarAdam Fox1038111.10011520.00%43
Chris Kreider avatarChris Kreider1182100.90943026.67%115
Mika Zibanejad avatarMika Zibanejad112790.8184316.45%21
K'Andre Miller avatarK'Andre Miller111670.6368812.50%70
Erik Gustafsson avatarErik Gustafsson113360.54561717.65%30
Filip Chytil avatarFilip Chytil100660.6000220%40
Vincent Trocheck avatarVincent Trocheck111450.455-1175.88%201
Alexis Lafrenière avatarAlexis Lafrenière114150.45501625.00%51
Jacob Trouba avatarJacob Trouba111340.3642195.26%220
Jimmy Vesey avatarJimmy Vesey91230.3334616.67%80
Will Cuylle avatarWill Cuylle112130.27311216.67%250
Kaapo Kakko avatarKaapo Kakko111120.1821147.14%00
Braden Schneider avatarBraden Schneider111120.182-3119.09%160
Blake Wheeler avatarBlake Wheeler110110.091-4210%40
Barclay Goodrow avatarBarclay Goodrow100110.100040%180
Ryan Lindgren avatarRyan Lindgren100110.100-260%140
Jonny Brodzinski avatarJonny Brodzinski10000.000-100%00
Zac Jones avatarZac Jones20000.000-340%10