Ottawa Senators
Atlantic Division
Canadian Tire Centre|est. 1992
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Brady Tkachuk avatarBrady Tkachuk1083111.10044318.60%272
Tim Stützle avatarTim Stützle1029111.100-1326.25%110
Claude Giroux avatarClaude Giroux1037101.00002910.34%61
Mathieu Joseph avatarMathieu Joseph103690.90031520.00%70
Jakob Chychrun avatarJakob Chychrun104590.90022416.67%51
Jake Sanderson avatarJake Sanderson103690.900-21915.79%12
Josh Norris avatarJosh Norris74371.000-32020.00%42
Ridly Greig avatarRidly Greig92570.77871711.76%151
Drake Batherson avatarDrake Batherson102350.500-4248.33%110
Parker Kelly avatarParker Kelly101230.300-2812.50%130
Artem Zub avatarArtem Zub41230.7503250.00%80
Travis Hamonic avatarTravis Hamonic100220.200-1140%120
Dominik Kubalik avatarDominik Kubalik102020.200-31414.29%21
Thomas Chabot avatarThomas Chabot70220.286-1180%20
Jacob Bernard-Docker avatarJacob Bernard-Docker60220.333220%30
Zack MacEwen avatarZack MacEwen30110.333020%40
Erik Brannstrom avatarErik Brannstrom70000.0001100%30
Mark Kastelic avatarMark Kastelic90000.000-280%80