Philadelphia Flyers
Metropolitan Division
Wells Fargo Center|est. 1967
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Travis Konecny avatarTravis Konecny1293121.00024121.95%62
Travis Sanheim avatarTravis Sanheim1219100.833-7263.85%90
Cam Atkinson avatarCam Atkinson126390.750-63616.67%20
Joel Farabee avatarJoel Farabee125490.75042520.00%40
Sean Couturier avatarSean Couturier102680.80002010.00%21
Scott Laughton avatarScott Laughton121670.5836303.33%170
Owen Tippett avatarOwen Tippett122460.500-3414.88%110
Noah Cates avatarNoah Cates121340.333-3128.33%30
Egor Zamula avatarEgor Zamula101230.30071010.00%50
Cam York avatarCam York121230.250-5205.00%50
Nicolas Deslauriers avatarNicolas Deslauriers120220.167-2120%390
Garnet Hathaway avatarGarnet Hathaway122020.167-41513.33%320
Tyson Foerster avatarTyson Foerster110220.1820210%80
Nick Seeler avatarNick Seeler120110.083680%90
Ryan Poehling avatarRyan Poehling100110.100-290%40
Marc Staal avatarMarc Staal40000.000030%20
Morgan Frost avatarMorgan Frost60000.000180%60