Pittsburgh Penguins
Metropolitan Division
PPG Paints Arena|est. 1967
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Evgeni Malkin avatarEvgeni Malkin1076131.300-23321.21%02
Sidney Crosby avatarSidney Crosby1056111.10023912.82%112
Reilly Smith avatarReilly Smith1065111.10032425.00%61
Bryan Rust avatarBryan Rust1065111.10053318.18%30
Erik Karlsson avatarErik Karlsson102680.8004229.09%71
Kris Letang avatarKris Letang101560.6002185.56%150
Lars Eller avatarLars Eller101340.4002244.17%30
Rickard Rakell avatarRickard Rakell100330.3000300%100
Marcus Pettersson avatarMarcus Pettersson100330.300790%80
Radim Zohorna avatarRadim Zohorna62130.50011118.18%100
Ryan Graves avatarRyan Graves100220.2003170%80
Drew O'Connor avatarDrew O'Connor100220.2002160%50
Matt Nieto avatarMatt Nieto101010.1001714.29%80
Noel Acciari avatarNoel Acciari100110.1000120%190
Pierre-Olivier Joseph avatarPierre-Olivier Joseph50110.200-250%10
Jeff Carter avatarJeff Carter90000.000-160%40
John Ludvig avatarJohn Ludvig10000.000-110%20