Seattle Kraken
Pacific Division
Climate Pledge Arena|est. 2021
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Jaden Schwartz avatarJaden Schwartz1255100.833-43414.71%113
Oliver Bjorkstrand avatarOliver Bjorkstrand1246100.83312416.67%112
Vince Dunn avatarVince Dunn1228100.833-6229.09%81
Jared McCann avatarJared McCann126390.750-53616.67%32
Yanni Gourde avatarYanni Gourde122460.5001258.00%120
Justin Schultz avatarJustin Schultz121450.417-2185.56%10
Eeli Tolvanen avatarEeli Tolvanen122350.417-2219.52%240
Brian Dumoulin avatarBrian Dumoulin122240.333-21020.00%90
Will Borgen avatarWill Borgen120440.3331170%240
Kailer Yamamoto avatarKailer Yamamoto122240.333-51118.18%31
Matty Beniers avatarMatty Beniers120440.333-13200%50
Jordan Eberle avatarJordan Eberle121230.250-9254.00%40
Tye Kartye avatarTye Kartye112130.273-2306.67%150
Andre Burakovsky avatarAndre Burakovsky60220.333-2140%10
Jamie Oleksiak avatarJamie Oleksiak120110.0830130%150
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare avatarPierre-Edouard Bellemare121010.083-11010.00%50
Adam Larsson avatarAdam Larsson120000.000-5170%280
Brandon Tanev avatarBrandon Tanev10000.000-110%00