San Jose Sharks
Pacific Division
SAP Center|est. 1991
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Fabian Zetterlund avatarFabian Zetterlund113140.364-92114.29%122
Luke Kunin avatarLuke Kunin111120.182-8195.26%180
Jacob MacDonald avatarJacob MacDonald21121.000-5616.67%01
Mario Ferraro avatarMario Ferraro110220.182-13260%180
Filip Zadina avatarFilip Zadina112020.182-141811.11%41
William Eklund avatarWilliam Eklund111120.182-8147.14%41
Mike Hoffman avatarMike Hoffman100110.100-7110%40
Matt Benning avatarMatt Benning80110.125-690%70
Kevin Labanc avatarKevin Labanc70110.143-6110%80
Ty Emberson avatarTy Emberson60110.167-240%80
Marc-Edouard Vlasic avatarMarc-Edouard Vlasic80000.000-570%30
Mikael Granlund avatarMikael Granlund40000.000-150%40
Kyle Burroughs avatarKyle Burroughs110000.000-13170%260
Ryan Carpenter avatarRyan Carpenter40000.000-260%20
Givani Smith avatarGivani Smith90000.000-6140%160
Jan Rutta avatarJan Rutta110000.000-11100%70
Nico Sturm avatarNico Sturm110000.000-1190%60
Alexander Barabanov avatarAlexander Barabanov60000.000-190%30