St. Louis Blues
Central Division
Enterprise Center|est. 1967
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Robert Thomas avatarRobert Thomas104590.90032119.05%30
Jordan Kyrou avatarJordan Kyrou102460.600-1395.13%50
Kevin Hayes avatarKevin Hayes102350.50021020.00%60
Kasperi Kapanen avatarKasperi Kapanen102350.50001910.53%70
Brayden Schenn avatarBrayden Schenn101340.400-2175.88%290
Brandon Saad avatarBrandon Saad103140.40032015.00%10
Oskar Sundqvist avatarOskar Sundqvist101340.400-1137.69%90
Nick Leddy avatarNick Leddy101230.300-1137.69%30
Justin Faulk avatarJustin Faulk100330.3006170%190
Pavel Buchnevich avatarPavel Buchnevich81230.3751166.25%51
Sammy Blais avatarSammy Blais101230.300-1812.50%370
Alexey Toropchenko avatarAlexey Toropchenko101230.3000812.50%160
Colton Parayko avatarColton Parayko101120.200-2166.25%120
Jake Neighbours avatarJake Neighbours102020.200-21216.67%180
Marco Scandella avatarMarco Scandella100110.100-160%90
Tyler Tucker avatarTyler Tucker71010.1430520.00%110
Torey Krug avatarTorey Krug100000.0003130%40
Scott Perunovich avatarScott Perunovich20000.000000%10
Nikita Alexandrov avatarNikita Alexandrov20000.000010%40