Tampa Bay Lightning
Atlantic Division
Amalie Arena|est. 1992
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Nikita Kucherov avatarNikita Kucherov12911201.667-25316.98%54
Brayden Point avatarBrayden Point12610161.333-63318.18%33
Victor Hedman avatarVictor Hedman12311141.167-12512.00%61
Steven Stamkos avatarSteven Stamkos1048121.200-23013.33%51
Brandon Hagel avatarBrandon Hagel1275121.00002924.14%70
Nicholas Paul avatarNicholas Paul125270.58302520.00%143
Mikhail Sergachev avatarMikhail Sergachev120660.500-9170%60
Darren Raddysh avatarDarren Raddysh120550.417-4130%120
Anthony Cirelli avatarAnthony Cirelli121450.417-2195.26%90
Tanner Jeannot avatarTanner Jeannot122350.417-41910.53%370
Michael Eyssimont avatarMichael Eyssimont113140.36432114.29%120
Conor Sheary avatarConor Sheary121230.250-3147.14%20
Nick Perbix avatarNick Perbix110330.273480%50
Calvin de Haan avatarCalvin de Haan90220.222150%130
Erik Cernak avatarErik Cernak120220.167-290%280
Luke Glendening avatarLuke Glendening121010.083-2520.00%190
Haydn Fleury avatarHaydn Fleury20110.500100%30
Austin Watson avatarAustin Watson40000.000-240%100
Tyler Motte avatarTyler Motte20000.000030%50