Toronto Maple Leafs
Atlantic Division
Scotiabank Arena|est. 1917
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Auston Matthews avatarAuston Matthews12135181.50045722.81%204
Mitchell Marner avatarMitchell Marner12512171.41732917.24%121
William Nylander avatarWilliam Nylander12610161.333-35411.11%82
John Tavares avatarJohn Tavares1257121.000-34610.87%151
Morgan Rielly avatarMorgan Rielly1228100.8336248.33%111
Calle Jarnkrok avatarCalle Jarnkrok123470.58352015.00%100
Matthew Knies avatarMatthew Knies123470.58351225.00%180
John Klingberg avatarJohn Klingberg120550.417-5140%110
Max Domi avatarMax Domi120550.4170160%90
Mark Giordano avatarMark Giordano121230.2501195.26%160
Tyler Bertuzzi avatarTyler Bertuzzi122130.250-1248.33%142
TJ Brodie avatarTJ Brodie120220.1675100%70
David Kampf avatarDavid Kampf120220.167-1120%160
Noah Gregor avatarNoah Gregor121010.083-3273.70%220
Timothy Liljegren avatarTimothy Liljegren100110.100-160%80
Nicholas Robertson avatarNicholas Robertson10111.000010%10
Ryan Reaves avatarRyan Reaves120000.000-860%220
Jake McCabe avatarJake McCabe70000.000-460%120
Max Lajoie avatarMax Lajoie10000.000-100%10
Simon Benoit avatarSimon Benoit10000.000120%30