Vancouver Canucks
Pacific Division
Rogers Arena|est. 1970
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Elias Pettersson avatarElias Pettersson12615211.75093119.35%162
Quinn Hughes avatarQuinn Hughes12515201.667164610.87%31
J.T. Miller avatarJ.T. Miller12711181.50092626.92%324
Brock Boeser avatarBrock Boeser12105151.25083528.57%95
Filip Hronek avatarFilip Hronek12013131.08312220%80
Sam Lafferty avatarSam Lafferty123360.50081717.65%140
Ilya Mikheyev avatarIlya Mikheyev83360.75062015.00%10
Tyler Myers avatarTyler Myers122350.417101118.18%160
Carson Soucy avatarCarson Soucy102350.5007922.22%141
Nils Hoglander avatarNils Hoglander113250.45571030.00%90
Phillip Di Giuseppe avatarPhillip Di Giuseppe122240.33371513.33%160
Dakota Joshua avatarDakota Joshua111230.2732119.09%320
Conor Garland avatarConor Garland121230.2504224.55%80
Pius Suter avatarPius Suter123030.25021421.43%80
Ian Cole avatarIan Cole120220.167760%120
Mark Friedman avatarMark Friedman90110.111360%70
Noah Juulsen avatarNoah Juulsen30110.333-110%80