Vegas Golden Knights
Pacific Division
T-Mobile Arena|est. 2017
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
William Karlsson avatarWilliam Karlsson1369151.154122326.09%51
Jack Eichel avatarJack Eichel1368141.07745510.91%53
Mark Stone avatarMark Stone1348120.92311921.05%61
Shea Theodore avatarShea Theodore1339120.9236348.82%41
Chandler Stephenson avatarChandler Stephenson1328100.76901513.33%70
Jonathan Marchessault avatarJonathan Marchessault136390.69234114.63%162
Brayden McNabb avatarBrayden McNabb130770.53813110%160
Michael Amadio avatarMichael Amadio132460.462101513.33%20
Paul Cotter avatarPaul Cotter133360.46201717.65%392
Alex Pietrangelo avatarAlex Pietrangelo80550.6252200%30
Ivan Barbashev avatarIvan Barbashev134150.38542020.00%261
Pavel Dorofeyev avatarPavel Dorofeyev81450.6254156.67%30
Nicolas Roy avatarNicolas Roy73140.57121323.08%30
Kaedan Korczak avatarKaedan Korczak71340.5714911.11%110
William Carrier avatarWilliam Carrier103030.300-11421.43%180
Brett Howden avatarBrett Howden111230.2731616.67%120
Nicolas Hague avatarNicolas Hague101230.300-1812.50%100
Alec Martinez avatarAlec Martinez81120.2501714.29%60
Ben Hutton avatarBen Hutton80220.2505150%20
Jonas Rondbjerg avatarJonas Rondbjerg31120.6672520.00%00
Keegan Kolesar avatarKeegan Kolesar130110.077-180%490