Winnipeg Jets
Central Division
Canada Life Centre|est. 1999
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Nino Niederreiter avatarNino Niederreiter115490.81863116.13%121
Mark Scheifele avatarMark Scheifele114590.818-52218.18%41
Kyle Connor avatarKyle Connor116390.818-74613.04%11
Mason Appleton avatarMason Appleton113690.81841717.65%70
Adam Lowry avatarAdam Lowry112680.72771414.29%240
Josh Morrissey avatarJosh Morrissey111780.7273254.00%111
Cole Perfetti avatarCole Perfetti111780.7272214.76%10
Alex Iafallo avatarAlex Iafallo114260.545-12615.38%12
Dylan DeMelo avatarDylan DeMelo111450.4554119.09%160
Nikolaj Ehlers avatarNikolaj Ehlers112350.455-5316.45%40
Vladislav Namestnikov avatarVladislav Namestnikov111340.3642214.76%60
Neal Pionk avatarNeal Pionk110440.3640180%210
Brenden Dillon avatarBrenden Dillon112130.273-11315.38%280
Morgan Barron avatarMorgan Barron112130.27301315.38%100
Dylan Samberg avatarDylan Samberg110220.182370%70
David Gustafsson avatarDavid Gustafsson82020.2502825.00%00
Nate Schmidt avatarNate Schmidt100110.100-180%40
Gabriel Vilardi avatarGabriel Vilardi30110.333-190%00
Rasmus Kupari avatarRasmus Kupari110110.091-2150%70
Logan Stanley avatarLogan Stanley10000.000000%10