Washington Capitals
Metropolitan Division
Capital One Arena|est. 1974
Reg. Season
Playoffs
PlayerGPGAPPts/Game+/-ShotsShot %HitsPPG
Alex Ovechkin avatarAlex Ovechkin102680.8000434.65%151
John Carlson avatarJohn Carlson101670.700-2244.17%70
Tom Wilson avatarTom Wilson103360.600-22611.54%320
Dylan Strome avatarDylan Strome106060.60012227.27%12
Sonny Milano avatarSonny Milano92130.333-41020.00%30
Connor McMichael avatarConnor McMichael102130.300-21612.50%30
Nick Jensen avatarNick Jensen100220.200-270%70
T.J. Oshie avatarT.J. Oshie100110.100-3230%100
Nicklas Backstrom avatarNicklas Backstrom80110.125-3120%20
Trevor van Riemsdyk avatarTrevor van Riemsdyk100110.100-1110%10
Rasmus Sandin avatarRasmus Sandin100110.100-2130%100
Aliaksei Protas avatarAliaksei Protas90110.111-290%20
Nic Dowd avatarNic Dowd20000.000-100%00
Beck Malenstyn avatarBeck Malenstyn100000.000-1110%230
Martin Fehervary avatarMartin Fehervary100000.000-3120%250
Alexander Alexeyev avatarAlexander Alexeyev50000.000020%10